1 |
Sa, 22.07.2023 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 1 : 2 | |
2 |
Di, 25.07.2023 |
19:00 Uhr |
SpVgg SV Weiden | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 2 : 1 | |
3 |
Fr, 28.07.2023 |
19:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | SpVgg Osterhofen | 3 : 0 | |
4 |
Sa, 05.08.2023 |
16:00 Uhr |
TSV Seebach | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 3 : 1 | |
5 |
Di, 08.08.2023 |
18:30 Uhr |
SpVgg GW Deggendorf | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 0 : 3 | |
6 |
Fr, 11.08.2023 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 6 : 3 | |
7 |
Sa, 19.08.2023 |
14:30 Uhr |
ASV Burglengenfeld | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 0 : 3 | |
8 |
Fr, 25.08.2023 |
18:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | TB 03 Roding | 1 : 1 | |
10 |
So, 10.09.2023 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | SpVgg Landshut | 4 : 2 | |
11 |
Sa, 16.09.2023 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | TSV 1883 Bogen | 0 : 2 | |
12 |
Sa, 23.09.2023 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 1 : 2 | |
13 |
Fr, 29.09.2023 |
19:00 Uhr |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 1 : 2 | |
14 |
Di, 03.10.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | SpVgg Lam | 3 : 0 | |
15 |
So, 08.10.2023 |
14:30 Uhr |
TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 0 : 0 | |
16 |
So, 15.10.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 2 : 2 | |
17 |
Sa, 21.10.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
FC Tegernheim | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 0 : 3 | |
18 |
Sa, 28.10.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
1. FC Bad Kötzting | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 1 : 3 | |
19 |
So, 05.11.2023 |
14:30 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | SpVgg SV Weiden | 2 : 3 | |
20 |
Sa, 11.11.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Osterhofen | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 3 : 2 | |
21 |
Sa, 18.11.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | TSV Seebach | 2 : 1 | |
23 |
Sa, 02.03.2024 |
16:00 Uhr |
SC Luhe-Wildenau | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 2 : 1 | |
24 |
Sa, 09.03.2024 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | ASV Burglengenfeld | 3 : 3 | |
25 |
So, 17.03.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
TB 03 Roding | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 1 : 1 | |
27 |
Sa, 30.03.2024 |
15:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Landshut | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 0 : 2 | |
22 |
Mo, 01.04.2024 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | SpVgg GW Deggendorf | 3 : 0 | |
28 |
Sa, 06.04.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
TSV 1883 Bogen | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 2 : 3 | |
29 |
Sa, 13.04.2024 |
14:30 Uhr |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 0 : 6 | |
30 |
Sa, 20.04.2024 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3 : 1 | |
31 |
Sa, 27.04.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Lam | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 0 : 1 | |
32 |
Sa, 04.05.2024 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | TB 1893/ASV Regenstauf | _ : _ | |
33 |
Sa, 11.05.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
FC Sturm Hauzenberg | | : | | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | _ : _ | |
34 |
Sa, 18.05.2024 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | | : | | FC Tegernheim | _ : _ | |